Is Mucinex Fast-Max Maximum Strength Orange & Pineapple Flavor Cold & Flu 6 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
(In Each 20 mL) Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (650 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (20 mg), Cough Suppressant; Guaifenesin (400 mg), Expectorant; Phenylephrine HCl (10 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, D&C Yellow No. 10, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Red No. 40, Flavors, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum.
Check Mucinex Fast-Max Maximum Strength Orange & Pineapple Flavor Cold & Flu 6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mucinex Fast-Max Maximum Strength Orange & Pineapple Flavor Cold & Flu 6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Vicks NyQuil SEVERE Honey Cold and Flu Medicine, 12 oz, Maximum Strength, Relieves Cough, Sore Throat, Fever, Congestion
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
Mucinex Fast-Max Maximum Strength Orange & Pineapple Flavor Cold & Flu 6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


