Is Mucuna Pruriens 40% L-dopa (WHITE) Extract - One Pound Bulk Powder in Foil Pouch - FREE SHIPPING! Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mucuna Pruriens Extract 40% L-dopa
Check Mucuna Pruriens 40% L-dopa (WHITE) Extract - One Pound Bulk Powder in Foil Pouch - FREE SHIPPING! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mucuna Pruriens 40% L-dopa (WHITE) Extract - One Pound Bulk Powder in Foil Pouch - FREE SHIPPING! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mucuna Pruriens 40% L-dopa (WHITE) Extract - One Pound Bulk Powder in Foil Pouch - FREE SHIPPING! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoSmoothie


