Is Mud shake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skim milk, water, vodka (10%), sugar, cream, non fat milk solids, flavours colour (150d), stabilisers (339,452)

Check Mud shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking