Is MUD/WTR Creamer Coconut Milk MCT Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder (Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin), Organic MCT Powder (Organic Medium Chain Triglycerides, Organic Acacia Gum)

Check MUD/WTR Creamer Coconut Milk MCT Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking