Is Mud Wtr Creamer Coconut Milk Mct Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Mct (medium Chain Triglyceride) Powder, Organic Acacia Fiber, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin (derived From Organic Yuca Root. Contains: Coconut.

Check Mud Wtr Creamer Coconut Milk Mct Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking