Is Mud Wtr Rest Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Rooibos Chai, Turkey Tail, Reishi, Ginger, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Cloves, Lucuma, Valerian Root Passionflower, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Ashwagandha, Chamomile
Check Mud Wtr Rest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mud Wtr Rest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


