Is Muddy Mix, Chocolate & Peanut Butter Snack Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Meal, Dextrose, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Cottonseed, And Soybean Oil), Molasses, Salt), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Cocoa Powder, Corn Starch, Whey Powder, S
Check Muddy Mix, Chocolate & Peanut Butter Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muddy Mix, Chocolate & Peanut Butter Snack Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muddy Mix, Chocolate & Peanut Butter Snack Mix is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


