Is Muddy Monkey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER), DATES, BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER, FUDGE SWIRL (DATES, COCOA POWDER, VANILLA, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT), BROWNIE DOUGH (DATES, TAPIOCA FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, GREEN BANANA FLOUR, WATER, COCOA POWDER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, COCOA EXTRACT), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check Muddy Monkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown