Is Mudgee Honey Haven Honey 1.5kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Honey

Check Mudgee Honey Haven Honey 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mudgee Honey Haven Honey 1.5kg is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking