Is Muller Corner Peach & Apricot Yogurt 136g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Peach (8%), Sugar, Water, Apricot (3%), Stabilisers: Pectins, Guar Gum, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings
Check Muller Corner Peach & Apricot Yogurt 136g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Corner Peach & Apricot Yogurt 136g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bolthouse Farms Classic Ranch Yogurt Dressing and Dip
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Peach, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
Kite Hill Greek Style Plant-Based Yogurt Made With Almond Milk and Soy.
Where to buy
Muller Corner Peach & Apricot Yogurt 136g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


