Is Muller Light Dessert Milk Chocolate 4x90g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Buttermilk , Belgian Milk Chocolate 6% [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers: Pectins, Carob Bean Gum, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Flavourings
Check Muller Light Dessert Milk Chocolate 4x90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Light Dessert Milk Chocolate 4x90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


