Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Müller Light Greek Style Luscious Lemon Yogurt 4x115g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (2.5%), Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Cells (1%), Stabiliser: Pectins, Sweetener: Aspartame, Colour: Curcumin, Flavourings, Vitamin B6, Vitamin D

Check Müller Light Greek Style Luscious Lemon Yogurt 4x115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Müller Light Greek Style Luscious Lemon Yogurt 4x115g is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTartTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Müller Light Greek Style Luscious Lemon Yogurt 4x115g | Spoonful