Is Mueller Quench Gum Ass't Flavors Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Soybean Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide, Potassium Tripolyphosphate, Potassium Chloride, Artificial Sweeteners (Aspartame, Potassium Acesulfame), Artificial Colors (Lemon: Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake - Orange: Fd&c Yellow 6 Lake, Fd&c Yellow 6 - Fruit: Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 40 Lake - Grape: Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Mueller Quench Gum Ass't Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mueller Quench Gum Ass't Flavors is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking