Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Muller Rice Original Low Fat Pudding Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK, Water, Rice (8%), Skimmed MILK from Concentrate, Sugar, Cream (MILK) (5%), Skimmed MILK, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Salt, Flavourings

Check Muller Rice Original Low Fat Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Rice Original Low Fat Pudding is available at 6 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsBritish Corner ShopIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Oat Free? Muller Rice Original Low Fat Pudding | Spoonful