Is Müller Rice Raspberry 180g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milk From Concentrate, Sugar, Rice, Water, Cream (Milk), Raspberries, Egg, Modified Maize Starch, Stabilisers: Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Salt, Dextrose, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Flavourings, Colour: Carmines
Check Müller Rice Raspberry 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Müller Rice Raspberry 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
Müller Rice Raspberry 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Pouch


