Is Müller Rice Strawberry X2 Original X2 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Water, Sugar, Rice (7%), Skimmed Milk From Concentrate, Strawberries (5%), Cream (milk) (4%), Skimmed Milk, Modified Maize Starch, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Salt, Flavourings, Colouring Food: Beetroot Juice Concentrate; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates; Colour: Carmines. Contains Milk, Buttermilk.
Check Müller Rice Strawberry X2 Original X2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Müller Rice Strawberry X2 Original X2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


