Is Mueller'S 14.5 Oz Protein Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Protein Spaghetti

Description
Protein Spaghetti
Ingredients
SEMOLINA, DURUM FLOUR, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Mueller'S 14.5 Oz Protein Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mueller'S 14.5 Oz Protein Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


