Is Mueller'S 14.5 Oz Protien Eblow Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Protien Eblow Pasta

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMOLINA, DURUM FLOUR, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check Mueller'S 14.5 Oz Protien Eblow Pasta against your own diets in the app.