Is Mueller's Pot-Sized Sodium-Free, Cholesterol-Free Angel Hair Capellini Pasta, 16 oz (Shelf-Stable) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.
Check Mueller's Pot-Sized Sodium-Free, Cholesterol-Free Angel Hair Capellini Pasta, 16 oz (Shelf-Stable) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mueller's Pot-Sized Sodium-Free, Cholesterol-Free Angel Hair Capellini Pasta, 16 oz (Shelf-Stable) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mueller's Pot-Sized Sodium-Free, Cholesterol-Free Angel Hair Capellini Pasta, 16 oz (Shelf-Stable) is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


