Is Muenster Cheese, 0.23 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes
Check Muenster Cheese, 0.23 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muenster Cheese, 0.23 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muenster Cheese, 0.23 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


