Is MUENSTER NEW YORK CHEESE, MUENSTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check MUENSTER NEW YORK CHEESE, MUENSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUENSTER NEW YORK CHEESE, MUENSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUENSTER NEW YORK CHEESE, MUENSTER is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


