Is Muenster Wisconsin, 0.62 lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized cow's milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, annatto coloring
Check Muenster Wisconsin, 0.62 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muenster Wisconsin, 0.62 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muenster Wisconsin, 0.62 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


