Is MUESLI, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLD FASHION WHOLE ROLLED OATS, PINEAPPLE PIECES, (PINEAPPLE EVAPORATED CANE JUICE), DATES (WITH OAT FLOUR), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HULLED HEMP SEEDS, FLAXMEAL

Check MUESLI, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingTopping