Is Müsli Sante Röst.puuvili Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oat Flakes 39%, Glucose Syrup, Flous (Whole Grain Barley, Corn), Mix Offruits Banana Chip: Coconut 011, Cane Sugar, Flavwing Concentrate, Dried Sweetened Cranberry, Dried Cranberr, Sunflower Oil, Candied Pineapple Cane Sugar, Pineapple, Candied Papaya Cane Sugar, Papaya, Non-hydrogenated Palm Fatv
Check Müsli Sante Röst.puuvili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Müsli Sante Röst.puuvili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


