Is MUESLI SQUARE, BLUEBERRY LEMON & CHIA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE, ORGANIC HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, DATE PASTE, CHIA SEEDS, COCONUT, BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES APPLE JUICE), APPLES LEMON EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT

Check MUESLI SQUARE, BLUEBERRY LEMON & CHIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go