Is Muesli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malted Wheat Flakes (40%), Oats (36%), Raisins (16%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Roasted Nibbed Hazelnuts (1.5%), Flaked Almonds (1.15%).
Check Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetMalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingTopping


