Is MUFFIN MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASSOVER MATZO MEAL (GROUND MATZO MEAL MADE FROM PASSOVER WHEAT FLOUR AND WATER), BROWN SUGAR, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check MUFFIN MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking