Is Muffin Tops Chocolate Chip Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
sugar, vegetable oil soybean, water, eggs, bleached wheat flour, chocolate chips, sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract, enriched wheat flour, wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, dextrose, corn syrup, baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate, monocalcium phosphate, salt, mono and diglycerides, salt, potassium sorbate, xanthan gum, calcium chloride, cellulose gum, soy flour
Check Muffin Tops Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muffin Tops Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


