This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Muffin Tops Chocolate Chip Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, vegetable oil soybean, water, eggs, bleached wheat flour, chocolate chips, sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract, enriched wheat flour, wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, dextrose, corn syrup, baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate, monocalcium phosphate, salt, mono and diglycerides, salt, potassium sorbate, xanthan gum, calcium chloride, cellulose gum, soy flour

Check Muffin Tops Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Muffin Tops Chocolate Chip | Spoonful