Is MUFFULETTA, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT GREEN & BLACK OLIVES, SOYBEAN OIL, CELERY, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, PEPPERS, PIMENTOS, VINEGAR, SALT AND SPICES.

Check MUFFULETTA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichTopping