Is MUG CAKE MIX, RED VELVET CAKE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, EGG WHITES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DUTCH COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), STARCH, BEET JUICE POWDER (COLOR), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT.

Check MUG CAKE MIX, RED VELVET CAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking