Is Mug Root Beer Floats Vanilla Howler Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor)
Check Mug Root Beer Floats Vanilla Howler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mug Root Beer Floats Vanilla Howler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


