Is Mug Root Beer No Caffeine Soda 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, caramel color, sodium benzoate (preserves freshness), citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, quillaia extract, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor)
Check Mug Root Beer No Caffeine Soda 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mug Root Beer No Caffeine Soda 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mug Root Beer No Caffeine Soda 6 Pack is available at 5 retailers
Hy-VeeJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRite
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetVanillaHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


