Is Mug Root Beer Soda 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Quillaia Extract

Check Mug Root Beer Soda 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mug Root Beer Soda 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 3 retailers

KrogerShopRiteIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go