Is MUG, ROOT BEER SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS**: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), QUILLAIA EXTRACT.
Check MUG, ROOT BEER SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUG, ROOT BEER SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


