Is MUG, SODA, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), QUILLAIA EXTRACT

Check MUG, SODA, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking