Is MUG WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MUG WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUG WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


