Is MUG WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MUG WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUG WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


