Is Mughal Plain Paratha Family Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour 53% (gluten), Margarine (palm Oil, Salt, Emulsifiers (e322, E471, E475), Antioxidants (e320, E321), Stabiliser (e385), Colours (e100, E160), Flavourings), Sugar, Salt, Baking Powder. Contains Wheat (gluten).
Check Mughal Plain Paratha Family Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mughal Plain Paratha Family Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


