Is Muhak Good Day Soju - Blue-Blueberry 360ml (Alc. 13.5%) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol, High Fructose, Corn Syrup, Blueberry Concentrate, Food Acid (E330), Combined Congener (Flavor Bleuberry, Glucosyl Stevia), Refine Salt, Enzymatically Modified Stevia

Check Muhak Good Day Soju - Blue-Blueberry 360ml (Alc. 13.5%) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muhak Good Day Soju - Blue-Blueberry 360ml (Alc. 13.5%) is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go