Is Muhak Good Day Soju - Blue-Blueberry 360ml (Alc. 13.5%) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, High Fructose, Corn Syrup, Blueberry Concentrate, Food Acid (E330), Combined Congener (Flavor Bleuberry, Glucosyl Stevia), Refine Salt, Enzymatically Modified Stevia
Check Muhak Good Day Soju - Blue-Blueberry 360ml (Alc. 13.5%) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muhak Good Day Soju - Blue-Blueberry 360ml (Alc. 13.5%) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Muhak Good Day Soju - Blue-Blueberry 360ml (Alc. 13.5%) is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


