Is Muir Glen Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes And Tomato Juice, Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride

Check Muir Glen Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep