Is Muir Glen Fire Roasted Organic Petite Diced Green Tomatoes, Fire Roasted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Fire Roasted Diced Green Tomatoes, Organic Crushed Green Tomatoes, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Muir Glen Fire Roasted Organic Petite Diced Green Tomatoes, Fire Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Fire Roasted Organic Petite Diced Green Tomatoes, Fire Roasted is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep