Is Muir Glen Organic Diced Tomatoes 6 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid and Calcium Chloride.

Check Muir Glen Organic Diced Tomatoes 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Organic Diced Tomatoes 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep