Is Muir Glen™ Organic Garlic Cilantro Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Tomatoes, Organic Onion, Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Green Pepper, Organic Anaheim Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Cilantro, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Vinegar, Organic Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride
Check Muir Glen™ Organic Garlic Cilantro Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muir Glen™ Organic Garlic Cilantro Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Muir Glen™ Organic Garlic Cilantro Salsa is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


