Is MUIR GLEN ORGANIC GROUND PEELED TOMATOES, 28 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Organic

Check MUIR GLEN ORGANIC GROUND PEELED TOMATOES, 28 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MUIR GLEN ORGANIC GROUND PEELED TOMATOES, 28 OZ is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep