Is Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Citric Acid and Calcium Chloride
Check Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep


