Is Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.

Check Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen™ Organic No Salt Added Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep