Is Muir Glen Organic Tomato Ketchup, 112 Ounce -- 6 per case. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Sugar, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Organic Garlic Powder
Check Muir Glen Organic Tomato Ketchup, 112 Ounce -- 6 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muir Glen Organic Tomato Ketchup, 112 Ounce -- 6 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Muir Glen Organic Tomato Ketchup, 112 Ounce -- 6 per case. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


