Is Muir Glen Organic Tomato Paste Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Organic Tomato Paste.

Check Muir Glen Organic Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep